Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, BRIDGE STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Other
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+118.8%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 May 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2HS
← Back to All Properties