Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9BT
← Back to All Properties