8, THORNTON CRESCENT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 3RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£502,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+290.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£502,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 20 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1