Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRANSLEY STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£21,436 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-17.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
-£21,436 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,436
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1UJ
← Back to All Properties