Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TAUNTON DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
-12.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+209.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0EQ
← Back to All Properties