Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARKLE AVENUE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,500
+55.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+25.2%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+87.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UA
← Back to All Properties