Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAIN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2UB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+55.9%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,500
+17.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+62.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2UB
← Back to All Properties