Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+12.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,700
+88.1%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750
+25.0%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HQ
← Back to All Properties