Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NETHERTON GRANGE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+363.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£194,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,350
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 8RF
← Back to All Properties