Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIVER WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+85.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3LH
← Back to All Properties