Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEVERE GARDENS, 49, SOUTH PROMENADE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+24.2%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+125.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties