Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LANCASTER GATE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+9.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+42.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+5.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6AU
← Back to All Properties