Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+53.5%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,075
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties