Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-15.2%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-7.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,475
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties