8, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+168.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1