Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+58.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+44.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties