25, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+7.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,995+142.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1