22, BATTLE RISE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,000-5.6%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000-15.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
-£74,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,025
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1