Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+277.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties