Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOWER STONE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+81.5%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+58.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 20 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5ES
← Back to All Properties