Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ANTROBUS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£578,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£178,015 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£578,000
+44.5%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£178,015 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,985
+28.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£87,485 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+140.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5EL
← Back to All Properties