36, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 2AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,500+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+1.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+113.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+26.7%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1