Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+127.7%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NZ
← Back to All Properties