119A, FOREST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.3%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+365.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1