30, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 8NR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,950+61.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000+9.0%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-5.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500+91.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+40.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1