Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+27.7%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties