Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WREN CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-2.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0QE
← Back to All Properties