Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£117,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+66.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,995
+7.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+11.6%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,995
+23.8%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+12.3%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties