Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,500
+214.5%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BD
← Back to All Properties