25, MURRAY STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4AR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+13.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000+53.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000-13.9%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+146.3%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+81.1%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1