Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NICOLAS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,100
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£270,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,100
+81.8%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£270,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9LG
← Back to All Properties