Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
354, SPRINGVALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+97.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LN
← Back to All Properties