Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+125.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LB
← Back to All Properties