40, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£645,000+79.2%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+140.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£210,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,700+42.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1