Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SEACROFT ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+61.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+110.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,400
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DU
← Back to All Properties