Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GROVE PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+26.0%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3BZ
← Back to All Properties