FLAT 3, ASHTREE COURT, 240, TAG LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+103.4%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+22.9%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1