Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALLEN STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-16.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+37.9%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1ES
← Back to All Properties