Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+59.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-8.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties