Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6 THE STABLES, GREAT HYDE HALL, HATFIELD HEATH ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£465,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+59.2%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+75.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9JA
← Back to All Properties