Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CROSSBUSH ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+37.2%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+4.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7LT
← Back to All Properties