Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£80,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-20.9%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,650
+8.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,013 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,637
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,637
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties