Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+29.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6HH
← Back to All Properties