Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DOWNHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
-9.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+86.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AU
← Back to All Properties