Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CEDAR ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500
+71.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+46.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TL
← Back to All Properties