41, BLUEBELL WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 7BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.2%
Price Change
+£163,562 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+246.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£163,562 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,438+10.7%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Detached
+£6,438 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1