Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-26.0%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,450
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties