Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HAWTHORN AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+88.9%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+10.7%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+180.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9BB
← Back to All Properties