Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REGENT AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,165,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,165,000
+108.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+24.4%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4AG
← Back to All Properties