Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HADFIELD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2DR
← Back to All Properties